Week One Regionals:
BAE Systems Granite State:
Jackson Volante – 1519
Aaron Peterson – 1519
Finger Lakes:
Lissa Brautigam – 1551
Ciana Robertson – 1511
Palmetto:
Kai Holmes – 342
Hannah Connor – 415
Hub City:
Hiro Goodson – 1817
Jay Urban – 1986
Central Valley:
Gurtinder Chahal – 1323
Ofri Harlev – 4159
Week Two Regionals:
San Diego:
Nicole Gonzales – 1622
Soren Price – 3128
Orlando:
Maya Folan Johnson – 79
Brenna Wonsey – 3502
WPI:
Colin Poler – 1884
Anna Skelnar – 3182
Lake Superior:
Katherine Azar – 2177
Hans Johnson – 2018
Northern Lights:
Krisi Kuutti – 2512
Tommy Geesman – 2957
New York City:
Joanna Zhu – 694
Daniel Lim – 4528
Greater Toronto East:
Kaley Bibic – 4476
Harsh Shah – 1241
Autodesk Oregon:
Kristina Landen – 2093
Quentin Luvaas – 4488
Lone Star:
Karina Padilla – 1429
Graham Maxwell – 3666
Israel:
Shai Ludvinovsky – 1943
Yali Barak – 2630
Week Three Regionals:
Peachtree:
Alyx Falis – 2974
Kristin Weiss – 4468
Boilermaker:
Darian Williams – 461
Mariah Smith – 1741
Greater Kansas:
Dallas Blackburn – 1764
Olivia Khatri – 1710
St. Louis:
Caeleb Smith – 2783
Kyle Gulshen – 3284
North Carolina:
Lindsay Davenport – 2655
Ephraim Bililign – 1533
Pittsburgh:
Naoka Gunawardena – 3504
Nathan Utzman – 2614
Festival de Robotique:
Yazid Djenadi – 3975
Piero Barrette – 3996
Virginia:
Matthew Aldridge – 422
Caroline Whitlock – 1033
Week Four Regionals:
Phoenix:
Joshua Sloane – 1011
Kaelan Strones – 2468
Los Angeles:
Emma Dumont – 980
Isabel Martos-Repath – 589
Sacramento:
Karen Lu – 3256
Suzannah Osekowsky – 1868
Bayou:
Dori Bradford – 442
Scott Kent – 1912
Boston:
Nicole Lyle – 501
Joshua Segill – 4176
Queen City:
Isaac Khan – 4085
Tiffany Donley – 48
Waterloo:
Krysta Peralto – 3161
Aaron Koscielski – 772
Dallas:
Joshua Thomas – 704
Caleb Strutton – 3350
Utah:
Ashley Potzernitz – 3374
William Blaser – 359
Central Washington:
Jonathan Adamson
David Brighton
Wisconsin:
Ed Oakes – 2202
Haley Bates-Tarasewicz – 2062
Week Five Regionals:
Inland:
William Goishi – 1422
David Lepore – 4470
Connecticut:
Rebecca DiSarro – 2836
Tyler Tallo – 230
Washington DC:
David Powell
Alice Mark
South Florida:
Matthew Meyer – 1523
Kristopher Walters – 1902
Minnesota 10000 Lakes:
Jared Failor – 525
Kathryn Hammer – 2502
Minnesota North Star:
Christina Le – 2220
Emily Marzofka – 2143
Buckeye:
Alix Bernier
Gracie Phillips
Oklahoma:
Wesley Liao – 3660
Preston Warden – 2341
Greater Toronto West:
Ankita Sharma – 771
Sam Thompson – 1334
Smoky Mountains:
Sydney Buckner – 4265
Michael Halwes – 2856
Alamo:
Amber Auricchio – 801
Ilaria Ferrari – 3103
Seattle:
Brandyn Bays – 2927
Sahida Badji – 3662
Week 6 Regionals:
Western Canadian:
Emily Haws – 1305
Alexander Rodrigues – 4334
Razorback:
Rachel Struhal – 2723
Katie King – 4849
Silicon Valley:
Tiffany Chen – 4765
Brian Silverman – 971
Colorado:
Katy Muhlrad – 1245
Kaia Williams – 1332
Hawaii:
Hayden Drake – 4774
Alexis Fraga – 2437
Midwest:
Charlotte Kroc – 2704
Adam Van Boekel – 2338
CrossRoads:
Justin Chu – 3138
Colin Hartman – 447
Pine Tree:
Sabine Fontaine – 2648
Eli Wootten – 4055
Las Vegas:
Andrew Parker – 3011
Brooke Neufeld – 585
SBPLI Long Island:
Team #’s are listed, but no names:
329, and 527
Spokane:
Alaysia Marshall – 3513
Rebekah Kelley – 2660
Week 7 Regionals:
MAR Championships:
Logan Visser – 365
AJ Ryan – 2016
Karen Han – 1672
William Thompson – 357
MS Championships:
Bryce Paputa – 503
Bekah May – 1023
Kristen Law – 2834
Kathryn Hite – 3547
Steve Scaglione – 1718
Boyang Zhang – 862
Chesapeake Regional:
Tyler Brayton – 1086
Ryan Milley – 2377
For current Dean’s List Finalists.
In week 4 Seattle Olympic Regional is Gizelle Gando from 488, not Gaudo. The first a site had a typeo
For Current Dean’s List Finalists.
In Week 6 Razorback Regional is Katie King. She is from Team 4849 instead of the team number that is being reported on the FIRST website.